Tłumik światłowodowy LC/UPC(F)-LC/UPC(F) 10dB SM/54181

Twoja cena:
IlośćRabatCena brutto

Opis produktu


Właściwości
- RODZAJ ZŁĄCZY LC/UPC - LC/UPC
- TYP żeńsko - żeński
- TYP WŁÓKNA Jednomodowy
- TŁUMIENNOŚĆ 10 dB
- DŁUGOŚĆ FALI 1310nm - 1550nm



Dane produktowe


Dane techniczne

Ean
5901878541815

Dane logistyczne

Ean
5901878541815
Typ przesyłki - dla 1 jednostki sprzedażowej
Paczka


Opinie